Terminplan 2012

 

 

Terminplan als PDF downloaden

 

  

21.04.2012

1. Vorauf SK DM + 1. Lauf SK TM

(MC Jena)

22.04.2012

1. Vorlauf JK DM + 1. Lauf JK TM

(MC Jena)

05.05.2012

2. Lauf JK TM

(1. MSC Jena)

05.05.2012

2. Vorlauf SK DM

(MSC Beucha Brandis)

06.05.2012

2. Vorlauf JK DM

(MSC Beucha Brandis)
12.05.2012

3. Vorlauf SK DM

(ACV OC Leipzig)

13.05.2012

3. Vorlauf JK DM

(ACV OC Leipzig)
02.06.2012

4. Vorlauf SK DM

(MC SAM)

03.06.2012

4. Vorlauf JK DM

(MC SAM)

09.06.2012

5. Vorlauf SK DM + 2. Lauf SK TM

(MC Smalcalda)

10.06.2012

5. Vorlauf JK DM + 3. Lauf JK TM

(MC Smalcalda)
16.06.2012

4. Lauf JK TM

(MSC Pößneck)

23.06.2012

6. Vorlauf SK DM

(KSC DVB)

24.06.2012

6. Vorlauf JK DM

(KSC DVB)
07.07.2012

3. und 4. Lauf SK TM

(MV Zella-Mehlis und MC Venedig Erfurt)

08.07.2012

5. Lauf JK TM

(MV Zella-Mehlis und MC Venedig Erfurt)

14.07.2012

6. Lauf JK TM

(MC Eisenach)

21./22.07.2012

Nachtlauf

(MC Jena)

02.09.2012

7. Lauf JK TM

(MC Venedig Erfurt)

08.09.2012

8. Lauf JK TM

(MTC Gera)

09.09.2012

5. und 6. Lauf SK TM

(MTC Gera)

16.09.2012

1. Endlauf JK DM

(AMC Neuötting)

23.09.2012

2. Endlauf JK DM

(MSC Straßbessenbach)

30.09.2012

3. Endlauf JK DM

(MC Wüsten)

27./28.10.2012

Endlauf SK DM

(OC Schwäbisch Hall)

 

 


Legende:

DM - Deutsche Meisterschaft

TM - Thüringen Meisterschaft

 

JK - Jugendkartslalom

SK - Superkartslalom

09.01.2010

1. Lauf Wintercup - Grimma

(MSC Beucha Brandis)

27.02.2010

2. Lauf Wintercup - Saalfeld

(MC Jena)

06.03.2010

3. Lauf Wintercup - Jena

10.04.2010

1. + 2. Lauf SK TM

(MTC Gera)

11.04.2010

1. Lauf JK TM

(MTC Gera)

17.04.2010

1. Vorauf SK DM + 3. Lauf SK TM

(MC Jena)

18.04.2010

1. Vorlauf JK DM + 2. Lauf JK TM

(MC Jena)

24.04.2010

2. Vorlauf SK DM

(MSC Beucha Brandis)

25.04.2010

2. Vorlauf JK DM

(MSC Beucha Brandis)

08.05.2010

3. Lauf JK TM

(1. MSC Jena)

08.05.2010

3. Vorlauf SK DM

(ACV OC Leipzig)

09.05.2010

3. Vorlauf JK DM

(ACV OC Leipzig)

29.05.2010

4. Vorlauf SK DM + 4. Lauf SK TM

(MC Smalcalda)

30.05.2010

4. Vorlauf JK DM + 4. Lauf JK TM
(MC Smalcalda)

12.06.2010

5. Vorlauf SK DM

(MC SAM)

13.06.2010

5. Vorlauf JK DM

(MC SAM)

19.06.2010

6. Vorlauf SK DM

(KSC DVB)

20.06.2010

6. Vorlauf JK DM

(KSC DVB)

07.08.2010

5. Lauf JK TM

(MSC Pößneck)